Calendar

Search
Previous Next

January 2018

Jan
01
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
02
Details

Women's Bible Study - Classroom L1&L2 (Lower Level) Education Wing

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
02
Details

Men's Bible Study - Classroom #12

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
02
Details

Small Group Bible Study - Karyn Brooks - L3 (Lower Level Education Wing)

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
02
Details

Adult Dance Rehearsals - Banquet Hall

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
03
Details

Line Dance Classes - Banquet Hall

Wednesday | 1:00pm
Jan
03
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Wednesday | 7:00pm
Jan
04
Details

Intercessory Prayer Group - Chapel

Thursday | 10:00am
Jan
04
Details

First Thursday Prayer Group - Chapel

Thursday | 7:00pm
Jan
05
Details

Boy Scout meetings - various classrooms

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
05
Details

Cub Scouts meet

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
06
Details

Birthday Celebration

Saturday | 6:00pm
Jan
07
Details

GS Step Team Rehearsal

Sunday | 2:00pm
Jan
08
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
08
Details

WOW (Women of Worship) Small Group Bible Study - Conference Room

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
09
Details

Men's Bible Study - Classroom #12

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
09
Details

Women's Bible Study - Classroom L1&L2 (Lower Level) Education Wing

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
09
Details

Adult Dance Rehearsals - Banquet Hall

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
09
Details

Small Group Bible Study - Karyn Brooks - L3 (Lower Level Education Wing)

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
10
Details

Line Dance Classes - Banquet Hall

Wednesday | 1:00pm
Jan
10
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Wednesday | 7:00pm
Jan
11
Details

Intercessory Prayer Group - Chapel

Thursday | 10:00am
Jan
12
Details

A Servants Heart Small Group Bible Study - First time Visitors Room

Friday | 12:00pm
Jan
12
Details

Boy Scout meetings - various classrooms

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
12
Details

Girl Scout Meetings - Various classrooms

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
13
Details

Small Group and Dr. Rhoden conference

Saturday | 9:00am
Jan
14
Details

Baby Dedication Class

Sunday | 11:00am
Jan
14
Details

Baby Dedication

Sunday | 12:30pm
Jan
14
Details

GS Step Team Rehearsal

Sunday | 2:00pm
Jan
14
Details

Pastor Vickie Onsbajo (Copy) (Copy)

Sunday | 3:00pm
Jan
15
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
15
Details

WOW (Women of Worship) Small Group Bible Study - Conference Room

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
16
Details

Enterprise Knolls HOA Meeting - classroom 1/2

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
16
Details

Women's Bible Study - Classroom L1&L2 (Lower Level) Education Wing

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
16
Details

Men's Bible Study - Classroom #12

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
16
Details

Adult Dance Rehearsals - Banquet Hall

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
16
Details

Small Group Bible Study - Karyn Brooks - L3 (Lower Level Education Wing)

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
17
Details

Line Dance Classes - Banquet Hall

Wednesday | 1:00pm
Jan
17
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Wednesday | 7:00pm
Jan
18
Details

Intercessory Prayer Group - Chapel

Thursday | 10:00am
Jan
19
Details

Cub Scouts meet

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
19
Details

Boy Scout meetings - various classrooms

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
20
Details

GS cookie college

Saturday | 8:00am
Jan
20
Details

Men's Fellowship Breakfast - Fellowship Hall

Saturday | 8:00am
Jan
21
Details

Youth/Student Worship Service

Sunday | 11:00am
Jan
21
Details

GS Step Team Rehearsal

Sunday | 2:00pm
Jan
21
Details

Music Recital - Adams

Sunday | 4:00pm
Jan
22
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
22
Details

WOW (Women of Worship) Small Group Bible Study - Conference Room

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
23
Details

Women's Bible Study - Classroom L1&L2 (Lower Level) Education Wing

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
23
Details

Men's Bible Study - Classroom #12

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
23
Details

Adult Dance Rehearsals - Banquet Hall

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
23
Details

Small Group Bible Study - Karyn Brooks - L3 (Lower Level Education Wing)

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
24
Details

Line Dance Classes - Banquet Hall

Wednesday | 1:00pm
Jan
24
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Wednesday | 7:00pm
Jan
25
Details

Intercessory Prayer Group - Chapel

Thursday | 10:00am
Jan
26
Details

A Servants Heart Small Group Bible Study - First time Visitors Room

Friday | 12:00pm
Jan
26
Details

Boy Scout meetings - various classrooms

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
26
Details

Girl Scout Meetings - Various classrooms

Friday | 7:00pm
Jan
27
Details

GS First Aid/CPR class - Classroom L1

Saturday | 8:00am
Jan
27
Details

Women's Fellowship Breakfast - Banquet Hall

Saturday | 8:30am
Jan
28
Details

GS Step Team Rehearsal

Sunday | 2:00pm
Jan
29
Details

WOW (Women of Worship) Small Group Bible Study - Conference Room

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
29
Details

P90X/Biggest Loser workout - Classroom 1&2

Monday | 7:00pm
Jan
30
Details

Women's Bible Study - Classroom L1&L2 (Lower Level) Education Wing

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
30
Details

Men's Bible Study - Classroom #12

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
30
Details

Small Group Bible Study - Karyn Brooks - L3 (Lower Level Education Wing)

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
30
Details

Adult Dance Rehearsals - Banquet Hall

Tuesday | 7:00pm
Jan
31
Details

Line Dance Classes - Banquet Hall

Wednesday | 1:00pm